Shortlist for teachers 2017

KASESE DISTRICT SERVICE COMMISSION SHORTLIST

The following short-listed applicants for the post of Education Assistant   are required to appear before the Selection Board of the District Service Commission on the date stipulated below. The venue will be the Board Room of the District Service Commission. The Shortlist can also be viewed on the District Website: www.kasese.go.ug or www.elibrary.kasese.go.ug

Date: 12th June 2017  at  9.00 a.m.

S/N APPL. NO. APPLICANT’S  NAME REG. NUMBER
1 3 Biira Margret III/2010/6294
2 6 Bwambale Amoni III/2009/2769
3 7 Mbambu Juliet III/2009/7026
4 8  Kalisia Nason III/2010/5649
5 10 Bwambale Tomasi III/2012/3351
6 13 Baluku Alfred III/2006/2111
7 14 Manizabayo Ronald III/2011/423
8 15 Mbambu Phoebe III/2009/3640
9 17 Biira Annet  Bakalhania III/2008/2782
10 18 Mbabazi  Judith III/2006/2848
11 21 Bwambale Philber III/2009/3945
12 22 Kambasu Neckson III/2012/3463
13 26 Mbindule Juliet  Nyanza III/2011/5736
14 27 Biira  Mary III/2009/8940
15 28 Mutende  Zaliphosi III/2011/4819
16 31 Kabugho Sarah III/2012/3298
17 32 Kamalha Simion III/2012/3319
18 33 Bwambale  Possiano III/2010/6151
19 35 Mukongoma Joel III/2013/5695
20 36 Mbambu Moreen III/2013/3790
21 37 Kathungu  Scovia III/2011/3770
22 39 Mukonzo  Jackson III/2012/3439
23 40 Masereka Selestine III/2010/1271
24 41 Marahi Manasi III/2013/3459
25 43 Biira  Suzan III/2010/6286
26 46 Kabugho  Adrona III/2010/6256

 

All candidates MUST bring originals of  certificates that they  hold e.g ‘O’ and/ or A’ Level certificates, Certificate of  Registration and Teaching certificates, copies of certified documents with a live stamp  together with Identity Cards.

 

 

SECRETARY,DISTRICT SERVICE COMMISSION

 

Date: 13th June 2017  at  9.00 a.m.

 

S/N APPL. NO. APPLICANT’S  NAME REG. NUMBER
1 47 Masereka  Amos III/2012/3409
2 48 Karwani Yoweri III/2010/1231
3 49 Kabugho  Joness III/2009/2084
4 51 Byakuma Hosea III/2012/3495
5 52 Biira  Jojina III/2013/3676
6 53 Biira Sylivia III/2010/1508
7 54 Kyakimwa Medius III/2011/3788
8 55 Bogere  John III/2010/1121
9 59 Biira  Doreen III/2010/6290
10 60 Sibalingana  Edson III/2010/5419
11 61 Masereka Jockus III/2008/4799
12 62 Masereka Yeremia III/2013/3529
13 67 Rutewa James III/2010/5621
14 68 Kahindo Yonah III/2010/1221
15 69 Isemuthahwa  John III/2004/6435
16 72 Tukurukiyimana  Amos III/2013/5743
17 73 Bwambale  Lazarous III/2004/6563
18 74 Tera  Hannington III/2009/13569
19 78 Muhindo  Joy III/2012/5302
20 80 Biira  Mary Goret III/2010/6306
21 81 Kathungu Inned III/2010/6348
22 83 Isemuthahwa  Edson III/2011/3683
23 84 Masereka  Gedion III/2011/3639
24 86 Masereka  Eriabu III/2008/793
25 89 Samanya  Neverless III/2011/3836
26 90 Bwambale  Stephen III/2006/7883

 

Date: 14th June 2017  at  9.00 a.m.

S/N APPL. NO. APPLICANT’S  NAME REG. NUMBER
1 91 Kabasomi  Gorret III/2013/3544
2 92 Bwambale King James III/2005/2755
3 93 Mbambu  Mirriam III/2012/3456
4 95 Biira  Jackline III/2010/5780
5 96 Kabugho  Jenever III/2010/5786
6 97 Baluku  Robert III/2011/4877
7 99 Biira Kuhanda Roset III/2011/3740
8 101 Mutsele Julius III/2012/3563
9 103 Bakalhania  Faibi III/2012/3412
10 104 Mbambu  Eseri III/2010/6394
11 105 Agaba Matia Amooti III/2013/3329
12 106 Kanyesiigye  Dorcus III/2009/4736
13 107 Kyakimwa Sabuni  Prossy III/2010/6366
14 110 Kighoma  Sadres III/2006/2884
15 113 Bwambale  Moris III/2012/3505
16 114 Ithungu  Enid III/2009/8946
17 115 Biira  Margret III/2013/3606
18 116 Kyakimwa  Juliet III/2010/6362
19 118 Deya  Jessy III/2006/3323
20 119 Kabugho  Annet III/2011/3760
21 122 Mbusa Julius III/2012/3557
22 123 Ithungu Naume III/2011/3754
23 124 Kabugho  Veronica III/2013/3698
24 128 Bwambale  Rauben III/2009/4143
25 129 Murungi  Janet III/2011/3824
26 131 Kabugho  Janerose III/2011/3762

 

Date: 15th June 2017  at  9.00 a.m.

S/N APPL. NO. APPLICANT’S  NAME REG. NUMBER
1 132 Masereka Saidi III/2013/3301
2 133 Bwambale Semu III/2012/3485
3 134 Kabugho  Robinah III/2005/3132
4 135 Kabugho  Valeria III/2011/3768
5 137 Ndungo  Jockanus III/2011/3225
6 138 Night  Regious III/2010/5736
7 139 Baluku  Amon III/2013/3493
8 140 Masika  Loice III/2010/6388
9 141 Kabugho  Sylivia III/2013/3696
10 144 Muthaleya  Ido III/2009/3899
11 145 Masika  Clare III/2010/6266
12 146 Kyana  Cyprus III/2010/6209
13 147 Kule  Benson III/2010/6205
14 149 Asiimwe  Faith III/2011/3712
15 150 Baluku  Jofrey III/2009/12533
16 151 Bwambale  Edson III/2009/12559
17 156 Muyonjo  Yosiya lll/2001/2045
18 157 Baghen Jockbed lll/2004/3602
19 159 Muhindo  Rales lll/2010/6242
20 160 Bonabana  Aisha lll/2011/5552
21 161 Tigwezere  Harriet lll/2005/3172
22 163 Thembo  Jockim lll/2012/3545
23 165 Mubunga  Mika lll/2007/4297
24 166 Bwambale  Ivan lll/2007/4233
25 167 Asiimwe Silivia lll/2012/3300
26 168 Biirah  Pamelah lll/2005/3080

 

Date: 16th June 2017  at  9.00 a.m.

S/N APPL. NO. APPLICANT’S  NAME REG. NUMBER
1 170 Kabugho  Jovia lll/2009/8948
2 171 Muhindo  Constance lll/2010/6410
3 172 Biira   Robina lll/2010/1502
4 174 Bwambale  Possiano lll/2009/3947
5 175 Kihuka  Iburahim lll/2011/3695
6 180 Masereka  Erias lll/2013/3523
7 182 Nakawooya Racheal lll/2009/1362
8 183 Kabugho  Mulere Jovia lll/2011/2996
9 184 Kabugho  Juliet lll/2010/6336
10 185 Thungu  Rose lll/2010/1600
11 186 Ithungu  Jesca lll/2010/6314
12 187 Kemigisha  Flavia lll/2012/3312
13 189 Masika  Goret lll/2009/4840
14 191 Masereka  Saimon lll/2009/1899
15 192 Kule  Johab lll/2010/6201
16 195 Kabugho  Selina lll/2011/2998
17 196 Mbusa Ronald  Mumbahya lll/2010/6233
18 197 Masereka  Landus lll/2011/3717
19 198 Balaba  Pedson lll/2013/3491
20 199 Biira  Doreen lll/2012/3338
21 202 Burengye  Amon lll/20012/4293
22 203 Sibyaleghana Jesca lll/2012/3440
23 204 Vumi  Silver lll/2010/6293
24 205 Kathungu Ruth lll/2009/1634
25 206 Kule  Zakaria lll/2011/3189
26 207 Kabiira  Aluwiya lll/2012/728

 

 

 

 

 

Date: 19th June 2017  at  9.00 a.m.

S/N APPL. NO. APPLICANT’S  NAME REG. NUMBER
 

1

208 Mbambu  Jeneva lll/2009/2774
2 212 Masika  Jenifer lll/2010/6392
3 213 Biira  Magdalena lll/2009/8938
4 214 Kyakimwa  Jackline lll/2009/8902
5 215 Kabugho  Roset lll/2011/3026
6 216 Mbambu  Kapereghe Zoze lll/2010/6398
7 218 Biira  Grace lll/2011/3688
8 219 Bwambale  Habat lll/2011/4869
9 220 Muhindo Joyline lll/2013/3722
10 221 Mbambu  Doreen lll/2012/3372
11 224 Nakandi  Faith lll/2010/5720
12 225 Masereka  Richard lll/2006/3497
13 227 Muhindo  Jockus lll/2010/1149
14 228 Meru  Scovia lll/2010/6404
15 229 Biira  Roset lll/2013/3760
16 230 Kyabinyonge  Jimmy lll/2010/283
17 232 Biira  Immaculate lll/2011/3728
18 235 Kabugho  Immaculate lll/2010/6260
19 236 Buhaka  Neckson lll/2010/5473
20 238 Thungu  Jenipher lll/2012/3454
21 240 Biira  Meresi lll/2009/2066
22 243 Muthalika  Juliet III/2010/1576
23 244 Koghel  Josephat lll/2005/7551
24 245 Masika  Pamela lll/2006/2844
25 247 Ayebale Kanagwa Brendah lll/2010/6246
26 251 Katusabe  Manuelina lll/2012/3288

 

Date: 20th June 2017  at  9.00 a.m.

S/N APPL. NO. APPLICANT’S  NAME REG. NUMBER
 

1

252 Hulukya  Jennipher lll/2013/3686
2 253 Bathebwa  Rusiano lll/2010/5635
3 254 Kule  Joshua lll/2011/3185
4 255 Kule  Edson lll/2011/3183
5 258 Sikabyoholho  Hamidah lll/2013/6168
6 259 Kamujenga  Ellen III/2010/5832
7 262 Friday  Robert lll/2011/4949
8 263 Mbambu  Lazeri lll/2011/3810
9 264 Masika Shamim Moshi lll/2011/3804
10 265 Karabyo Loice lll/2009/2806
11 267 Bwambale  Manasi lll/2009/2637
12 271 Maate  John lll/2007/4117
13 276 Kyakimwa  Lucia lll/2008/2800
14 279 Sibirihauma  Moses lll/2010/1337
15 283 Masereka  Saimon lll/2012/3415
16 284 Kabugho  Loice lll/2013/6058
17 286 Masereka  Njara lll/2010/6215
18 287 Muhindo Samuel Tsongo lll/2009/7015
19 288 Tibajuka  Alexander lll/2005/4721
20 289 Masereka  Midraji lll/2010/5335
21 291 Nalubega  Fatihiya lll/2011/918
22 293 Thembo  Misaki lll/2007/4171
23 294 Muhesi  Fobisa lll/2009/2142
24 295 Bwambale  Jostusi lll/2010/6127
25 296 Tumwine  Junius lll/2009/4245
26 299 Kabugho  Grace lll/2010/6258

 

Date: 21st  June 2017  at  9.00 a.m.

S/N APPL. NO. APPLICANT’S  NAME REG. NUMBER
 

1

300 Bwambale  John III/2009/1941
2 301 Masika Rose III/2013/3788
3 303 Biira  Moreen III/2010/1466
4 304 Masika  Hellen III/2009/8972
5 305 Kalibuliro  Neverless III/2010/6342
6 306 Baluku  Soloman III/2009/12489
7 307 Businge  Julius III/2009/6997
8 308 Kule  Raphael III/2008/4569
9 309 Masika  Cyliviah III/2010/6382
10 310 Masereka  Buyondo III/2012/3423
11 312 Mesosyalya Nelson III/2011/3723
12 313 Mugisha Naphtal lll/2010/1289
13 315 Baluku Johnson lll/2013/3277
14 317 Kyakimwa  Peninah lll/2011/3790
15 319 Ithungu  Claudia lll/2011/3750
16 320 Biira Yolesi lll/2009/2792
17 321 Mumbere William lll/2011/3219
18 323 Masika  Jovia lll/2009/8906
19 324 Masika  Imeldah lll/2011/3004
20 327 Muhindo  Eresi lll/2009/8918
21 328 Biira  Merence lll/2011/2854
22 329 Biira  Jovia lll/2009/2746
23 330 Nziabake Irine lll/2013/3654
24 331 Kabatoro  Edreen lll/2005/2490
25 332 Nzabyake Jonesi lll/2012/3340
26 333 Masereka  Jostus lll/2009/7097

 

Date: 22nd   June 2017  at  9.00 a.m.

S/N APPL. NO. APPLICANT’S  NAME REG. NUMBER
 

1

334 Kalingihwa Ruth lll/2010/6344
2 339 Masika  Alice lll/2011/3798
3 340 Bwambale  Benson lll/2013/3343
4 341 Biira  Zabera lll/2005/3028
5 344 Ithungu  Harriet lll/2012/3268
6 345 Biira   Jeniffer lll/2010/6304
7 346 Kabugho  Lukia lll/2013/3616
8 347 Muhindo Medress lll/2007/3410
9 348 Biira  Janet lll/2010/6282
10 351 Biira  Febince  Zulien lll/2010/6250
11 352 Uwamahoro  Rehemah lll/2011/8878
12 353 Masereka  Bosco lll/2009/12593
13 357 Kiminywa  Costance lll/2010/6354
14 358 Kabugho  Everlyne lll/2013/3692
15 360 Masika  Rhominah lll/2012/3462
16 361 Malembe   Rachel lll/2012/3402
17 362 Kyakimwa  Annet lll/2009/2758
18 363 Nyangoma  Naume lll/2008/2868
19 365 Biira  Julian lll/2009/8944
20 366 Mbindule Moreen lll/2013/3642
21 368 Masereka  Rabson lll/2004/8171
22 369 Balikenga  Johnson lll/2010/6133
23 371 Masereka  Jason lll/2009/12597
24 373 Masika  Jovia lll/2011/3692
25 374 Muhindo  Jenipher lll/2006/2902
26 376 Muhindo  Rogers lll/2012/3563

 

 

Date: 23rd    June 2017  at  9.00 a.m.

S/N APPL. NO. APPLICANT’S  NAME REG. NUMBER
 

1

377 Biira  Mercyline lll/2010/1496
2 378 Mbusa  Daudi lll/2009/1901
3 379 Biira Sylivia lll/2013/3682
4 380 Kabugho   Alisi lll/2007/3324
5 381 Makongoro  Moreen lll/2013/2360
6 382 Baluku  Abel lll/2011/4689
7 383 Kule  Jonard lll/2013/5663
8 384 Bwambale  Amon lll/2010/5477
9 387 Muhindo  Roset lll/2007/3412
10 388 Biira  Alokia lll/2010/5778
11 389 Kule  Mwesige lll/2010/5653
12 390 Siriwayo  Joy lll/2013/3818
13 391 Kasulenge  Mary lll/2003/4892
14 393 Kabugho  Joselyne lll/2009/2672
15 394 Masereka  Possiano lll/2011/3197
16 395 Baluku  Moses lll/2011/3665
17 396 Birungi  Siphar lll/2010/5624
18 397 Ithungu  Roset lll/2012/3394
19 398 Muhindo  Augustine lll/2010/4687
20 399 Rau  Deziel lll/2009/12647
21 401 Muhindo  Sarah lll/2009/4786
22 402 Biirah  Christine lll/2010/6288
23 404 Muhindo  Anjela lll/2004/5340
24 405 Biira  Perezi lll/2010/6252
25 406 Kabajwisa  Moreen lll/2012/3260

Date: 26th June 2017  at  9.00 a.m.

S/N APPL. NO. APPLICANT’S  NAME REG. NUMBER
 

1

407 Muhindo Morris lll/2011/3203
2 410 Masereka  Jovinal lll/2010/6223
3 411 Bwambale  Raulence lll/2010/6155
4 413 Sunday George lll/2009/4101
5 416 Kikoma  Hellen lll/2006/2886
6 419 Siriwayo   Sirasi lll/2010/1339
7 420 Muneyi  Joseph lll/2011/3221
8 421 Mbambu  Joy lll/2009/3638
9 422 Mulyatha Eziron lll/2007/4147
10 424 Tumusabe  Juliet lll/2010/6442
11 425 Baluku  Moses lll/2013/3279
12 426 Tumusime  Zippora lll/2012/3362
13 427 Masereka   John lll/2010/1269
14 428 Biira  Polonia lll/2009/8942
15 429 Masereka  Asasio lll/2008/4801
16 432 Bwambale  Jimmy lll/2010/5641
17 434 Isebakungu  Benjamin lll/2005/4549
18 437 Ithungu  Naume lll/2009/2752
19 438 Bright  Morain lll/2010/6312
20 439 Masika Oliver lll/2009/2730
21 440 Birungi  Penina lll/2011/3744
22 441 Morning  Savious lll/2010/6406
23 442 Kabugho Catherine lll/2010/1520
24 443 Kabugho  Uzieri lll/2010/1532
25 445 Nyamusana  Joy lll/2011/3010

Date: 27th June 2017  at  9.00 a.m.

S/N APPL. NO. APPLICANT’S  NAME REG. NUMBER
 

1

446 Muhindo Rogers lll/2009/13633
2 447 Baluku Mones lll/2005/4583
3 448 Muhindo  Timothy lll/2009/4025
4 450 Bwabu  Erieza lll/2010/5639
5 451 Biira  Misulesi lll/2012/3336
6 453 Masereka  Lugard lll/2011/4885
7 454 Masika  Loreen lll/2012/3420
8 455 Muhindo  Fiona lll/2011/3820
9 456 Masika Fatuma lll/2009/432
10 457 Kamilli  Ralence lll/2013/6066
11 461 Kafuruka  Mores lll/2012/5943
12 463 Muhindo  Regina lll/2010/6408
13 468 Kabugho  Mulere Jovia lll/2011/2996
14 469 Manizabayo  Ronald lll/2013/423
15 474 Thembo  Gideon lll/2012/3547
16 475 Bwambale  Ezra lll/2010/1209
17 477 Mapipo  Rose lll/2010/1558
18 480 Marahi  Shem lll/2012/3473
19 481 Muthalyanyama  Lameki lll/2012/6139
20 482 Mbanowa   Sarah lll/2011/3050
21 485 Babughendeke  Gideon lll/2013/3489
22 486 Masereka Muthahinga lll/2011/4779
23 487 Kirimbwa  Robart lll/2010/1245
24 488 Bwambale  Robert lll/2008/4769
25 489 Muhindo  Amon lll/2009/4009

 Date: 28th June 2017  at  9.00 a.m.

S/N APPL. NO. APPLICANT’S  NAME REG. NUMBER
 

1

490 Masereka  Julius lll/2008/6151
2 491 Baluku  Amon lll/2008/6123
3 492 Abaho  Oscar lll/2007/6963
4 493 Balhwebasa  Edreen lll/2013/3750
5 494 Bwambale  Neckson lll/2008/4763
6 495 Karusu   Joseline lll/2010/1544
7 496 Muhindo  Nelson  Zephaniah lll/2011/3207
8 497 Biirah  Josephine lll/2010/1464
9 498 Muhindo  Mubunga  Jane lll/2004/3152
10 499 Musabe  Brian lll/2011/4805
11 500 Kule  Johnthan lll/2012/3471
12 501 Rushohoza  Expedito lll/2012/3523
13 502 Masika  Jennet lll/2006/2896
14 504 Sibunabirwa  Stevenia lll/2010/1458
15 505 Marahi  Musa lll/2009/4089
16 506 Bwambale  Fanahas lll/2010/6145
17 507 Biira  Jackline lll/2011/3730
18 509 Opolot  Edward lll/2009/7027
19 510 Bwambale  Rauliano lll/2006/3475
20 511 Biira  Anjerina lll/2012/3302
21 515 Bwambale  Geofrey lll/2007/4227
22 516 Biira Esther lll/2011/3722
23 519 Bwambale  Habib lll/2005/4607
24 520 Muhindo  Adam lll/2010/1295
25 522 Muhindo  Agness lll/2011/2992

Date: 29th June 2017  at  9.00 a.m.

S/N APPL. NO. APPLICANT’S  NAME REG. NUMBER
 

1

523 Bwambale  Wilson lll/2009/12561
 2 524 Masika  Jovia lll/2009/4842
3 526 Maate  Charles lll/2010/1155
4 527 Muhindo  Eunice lll/2013/3646
5 529 Kule Yosofu lll/2006/8333
6 530 Kabugho  Jones lll/2009/2082
7 531 Basisa  Agnes lll/2006/2866
8 534 Nightrose  Sedrace lll/2005/3096
9 535 Ithungu  Jetrida lll/2010/6316
10 536 Biira  Ketty lll/2011/3738
11 537 Muhindo  Rubasaka lll/2010/6270
12 539 Mubatsi  Nickolus lll/2010/1145
13 540 Kikumu  Zakaliya lll/2008/6143
14 542 Masika  Teopister lll/2013/3570
15 543 Musubahu  Edson lll/2005/2983
16 545 Ithungu  Racheel lll/2007/3448
17 546 Biira  Josephine lll/2010/5620
18 547 Katusabe  Violet lll/2006/5550
19 548 Mumbere  Jockim lll/2013/3413
20 555 Muhindo  Beatrace lll/2013/3574
21 556 Mutsungu  James lll/2010/1311
22 557 Sekabute  Joyce lll/2010/1594
23 558 Baluku  Diriano lll/2013/3453
24 561 Masimengo  Annet lll/2011/3806
25 563 Kyakimwa  Agness lll/2010/1550

 

Date: 30th June 2017  at  9.00 a.m.

S/N APPL. NO. APPLICANT’S  NAME REG. NUMBER
 

1

564 Thungu  Josephine lll/2009/8990
2 566 Masereka Johnson lll/2010/5527
3 567 Muhindo  Harriet lll/2011/3822
5 572 Kabugho Gladys lll/2005/3136
6 573 Kabugho  Scovia lll/2013/3778
7 575 Ithungu Rose lll/2012/3266
8 576 Ithungu Kiiza Harriet lll/2012/3396
9 577 Muhindo  Roben lll/2013/3399
10 578 Ruboya Alice lll/2010/9436
11 579 Ithungu  Hellen lll/2010/6254
12 580 Masereka  Sozin lll/2012/3519
13 581 Mukosa  Rabeca lll/2010/6412
14 582 Kabugho Sarah lll/2008/2844
15 583  Biira Dipora lll/2009/8880
16 584 Ndyamuhaki  Sarah lll/2011/5730
17 587 Masika  Jenipher lll/2010/5798
18 588  Ngangale  Benard lll/2009/4223
19 589 Bwambale Moses lll/2010/1123
20 590 Kule  Hosea lll/2001/3219
21 591 Mwahulhwa    Levina lll/2012/3468
22 592 Kabugho  Agness lll/2008/2786
23 593 Ngonzi  Zaituni Barozi lll/2010/5382
24 598 Masika  Faridah lll/2009/2640
25 605 Sesabyona  Moses lll/98/5417

 

Date: 3rd July 2017  at  9.00 a.m.

S/N APPL. NO. APPLICANT’S  NAME REG. NUMBER
 

1

607 Biira  Scovia lll/2009/2748
2 610 Newton Kabusa Amon lll/2006/7747
3 611 Kathambara  Edson lll/2005/4727
4 612 Mukhalo Joram lll/2013/3471
5 613 Adoc  Holga lll/2011/5774
6 614 Muhindo  Harriet lll/2013/3648
7 615 Bikongoro  Susan lll/2011/3690
8 616 Thembo  Joseph lll/2013/3485
9 618 Mbaju  Robeni lll/2013/3461
10 623 Ochaaki  Joseph lll/2011/4849
11 626 Bwambale   Joshua lll/2009/2937
12 627 Mumbere  Jofrey lll/2009/3029
13 630 Biira  Regina lll/2003/3868
14 631 Kasuka Philemon lll/2006/2179
15 635 Mbambu  Sylivia lll/2013/3792
16 636 Muhindo  Landus lll/2009/4017
17 637 Byalemene Hangison lll/2010/6177
18 638 Bwambale  Ladric lll/2013/3501
19 642 Biira  Betty  Kithaghenda lll/2010/5812
20 644 Ithungu  Eva lll/2011/3022
21 648 Kikoni  Wilfred lll/2011/3699
22 651 Biira  Jannet lll/2011/2714
23 653 Muhindo Syaungene Zalimon lll/2006/7641
24 657 Tembo  Dedan Kipura lll/2013/2121
25 661 Prucka  Innoncent lll/2012/3373

 

All candidates MUST bring originals of  certificates that they  hold e.g ‘O’ and/ or A’ Level certificates, Certificate of  Registration and Teaching certificates, copies of certified documents with a live stamp  together with Identity Cards.

 

 

SECRETARY,

DISTRICT SERVICE COMMISSION